2,000,000 EGP

شقه للبيع كاش فقط - تالت برج من المريوطية فيصل الرئيسي 🔥* *180م - بجوار كمبوند تاون فالي -

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Mariotia

180 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

11,111 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6981960

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه للبيع كاش فقط - تالت برج من المريوطية فيصل الرئيسي 🔥180م - بجوار كمبوند تاون فالي - خطوة للرئيسي*
    3 غرف نوم وريسبشن و مطبخ و 2 حمام
📍 الموقع: تالت برج من المريوطية فيصل الرئيسي 📐 المساحة: 180 متر للشقة - مساحة عائلية *🏢 أبراج 2 أسانسير -دور الأول 2 اسناير برج 12 دور ⭐ ميزة قوية: بجوار كمبوند تاون فالي مباشرة ❌ البيع كاش فقط - لا تصلح تمويل عقاري
متشطب سوبر لوكس
💰 الأسعار كاش:1. الدور الأول - رخصة: 2,000,000 جنيه ✅

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin